Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Austrian Championships 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
FCCoSp3p4
Lara ROTH
EIS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
4.10
details
CCoSp3p4
Lara ROTH
EIS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
FSSp4
Joelle NASHEIM
FEV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
LSp4
Joelle NASHEIM
FEV
Junior ladies
Short program
0.80
3.50
details
CCoSp2p4
Alisa STOMAKHINA
EKE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3p3
Nicole JANACS
ALE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
3.40
details
FSSp3
Emilie GROSCH
UEZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.20
details
CCoSp3p3
Emilie GROSCH
UEZ
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
3.20
details
CCoSp3p3
Katharina STALZER
WEV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
CCoSp3p2
Joelle NASHEIM
FEV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
LSp3
Emilie GROSCH
UEZ
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
FCSp3
Violette IVANOFF
EIS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.90
details
CCoSp2p3
Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER
UEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
2.90
details
FCCoSp3p2
Sarah PICHLER
ALE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.70
details
FSSp2
Emilie GROSCH
UEZ
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.60
details
FCCoSp3p3V
Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER
UEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.60
details
LSp2
Julia WILLNAUER
KEV
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
FCSSp2
Julia WILLNAUER
KEV
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
2.24
details
FCCoSp3p1
Violette IVANOFF
EIS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.12
1.88
details
FSSp1
Anna PLANK
UEK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.14
1.86
details
LSp1
Alla CHARNAGALOV
EKE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
1.60
details
CCoSp2p1
Anna PLANK
UEK
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.12
1.58
details
LSpB
Julia PLANK
UEK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.24
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences